Is Binggrae Pororo& Friends Biscuit - Original Flavour 65g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Description
Check Binggrae Pororo& Friends Biscuit - Original Flavour 65g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Binggrae Pororo& Friends Biscuit - Original Flavour 65g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Binggrae Pororo& Friends Biscuit - Original Flavour 65g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


