Is bingo mad angles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rice Grits, Seasoning Mix (Refined Palmolein, Refined Sugar, Spices & Condiments, Iodised Salt, Wheat Flour, Black Salt, Tomato Powder , Jaggery Powder , Acidity Regulators (Ins 296, Ins 334, Ins 330), Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein, Anticaking Agent (Ins 551) & Flavour Enhancers (Ins 627, Ins 631)), Refined Palmolein, Corn Grits, Gram Grits And Acidity Regulator (Ins 500(Ii)), Used As Natural Flavouring Agent
Check bingo mad angles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bingo mad angles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


