Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BIO 100% Dinkel Toastbrot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spelt flour* (a type of wheat*). Water, sugar, sunflower oil, apple cider vinegar, yeast, salt, malted barley flour*. Acerola, tapioca starch*.

Check BIO 100% Dinkel Toastbrot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? BIO 100% Dinkel Toastbrot | Spoonful