Is Bio Cheese Dairy Free Original Slices Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil (23%) (non-hydrogenated), Modified Starch (E1404, E1412, E1450), Starch, Sea Salt, Vegan Flavours, Olive Extract, Colour: B-Carotene.
Check Bio Cheese Dairy Free Original Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio Cheese Dairy Free Original Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking


