Is Bio Cheese Dairy Free Original Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil (23%) (non-hydrogenated), Modified Starch (E1404, E1412, E1450), Starch, Sea Salt, Vegan Flavours, Olive Extract, Colour: B-Carotene.

Check Bio Cheese Dairy Free Original Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking
Soy Free? Bio Cheese Dairy Free Original Slices | Spoonful