Is Bio Cornflakes ungesüßt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Emulsifier: Sunflower lecithin
Check Bio Cornflakes ungesüßt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio Cornflakes ungesüßt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


