Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bio Cornflakes ungesüßt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Emulsifier: Sunflower lecithin

Check Bio Cornflakes ungesüßt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking