Is BIO CRACKER con olio extra vergine di oliva 10% | Crich Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Textra Virgin Olive Oil 10%, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt 0,9% Sourdough 0, Wheat And Barley, Malted Barley Flour, Quot,brewer's Yeast Antioxidant: Rosemary Extract, May Contain: Soy, Sesame
Check BIO CRACKER con olio extra vergine di oliva 10% | Crich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIO CRACKER con olio extra vergine di oliva 10% | Crich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Cracker · Cracker


