Is Bio-D Eco Rosemary & Thyme Sanitising Hand Wash Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocomide DEA, Sodium Hydroxide, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Chloride, Rosemarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Extract, Red Thymus Vulgaris (Thyme) Oil

Check Bio-D Eco Rosemary & Thyme Sanitising Hand Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bio-D Eco Rosemary & Thyme Sanitising Hand Wash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth