Is Bio-D Grapefruit Eco Washing Up Liquid Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Above 30% Anionic Surfactant, Below 5%: Nonionic Surfactant, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid, Citrus Grandis Peel Oil

Check Bio-D Grapefruit Eco Washing Up Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bio-D Grapefruit Eco Washing Up Liquid is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid