Is Bio-D Juniper Fabric Conditioner Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Below 5%: Cationic Surfactant, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Laureth 7, Corriandrum Sativum, Cuminum Cyminum, Citrus Medica Limonum, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis, Citrus Aurantium Amara, Rosemarinus Officinalis, Melaleuca Alternafolia, Pinus Sylvestris
Check Bio-D Juniper Fabric Conditioner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio-D Juniper Fabric Conditioner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bio-D Juniper Fabric Conditioner is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth


