Is bio-dinkel-tomatenciabatta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dinkelmehl*¹, Wasser, getrocknete Tornaten* (4%), Lupinenmehl*, Hefe*, Dinkelmalzmehl*, Meer salz, Olivenöl*, Traubenzucker*, Acerolapulver*, Rosmarin*, Dinkelvollkornmehl*¹. *Zutat aus kontrolliert biologischem Anbau ¹ Dinkel ist eine Urweizenart
Check bio-dinkel-tomatenciabatta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bio-dinkel-tomatenciabatta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


