Is Bio-Früchte-Haferbrei Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pureed banana** (50%), Pureed strawberries** (20%), water, oat flour** (10%), oat drink** (water, oats**) (7%), lemon juice concentrate from organic farming
Check Bio-Früchte-Haferbrei against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio-Früchte-Haferbrei in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


