Is Bio Hafer Granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

52% Hafervollkornflocken*, Vollrohrzucker, 8% Hafermehl*, Sonnenblumenöl*, 5% Weizenvollkornflocken*, Kokosflocken*, Reissirup*, Reisextrudate (Reismehl*, Weizenmehl*), Meersalz unjodiert *aus biologischer Landwirtschaft

Check Bio Hafer Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping