Is Bio Health Dandelion Leaf 300mg Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dandelion Leaf, Hypromellose
Check Bio Health Dandelion Leaf 300mg Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio Health Dandelion Leaf 300mg Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bio Health Dandelion Leaf 300mg Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


