Is Bio-Joghurt mild Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUR BIO PFIRSICH-MARACU Bio-joghurt mild Phrsich-Maracuja. mindestens 3,8% Fett im hanteil Zuta oghurt mild, 9%, Phrsiche, Rübet Zucker, 19%Maracujasatt, Litronensaftkonzentrat') aus kontrolliert ökologische Bei 6C bis +8°C indestens hatbar bis ED 17:030

Check Bio-Joghurt mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking