No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Bio-Kult Advanced Multi-Strain Formulation Digestive System Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking agent (microcrystalline cellulose), *live bacteria (milk, soya), vegetable capsule (hydroxypropyl methylcellulose.

Check Bio-Kult Advanced Multi-Strain Formulation Digestive System against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Bio-Kult Advanced Multi-Strain Formulation Digestive System | Spoonful