Is Bio-Kult Advanced Multi-Strain Formulation Digestive System Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Bulking agent (microcrystalline cellulose), *live bacteria (milk, soya), vegetable capsule (hydroxypropyl methylcellulose.
Check Bio-Kult Advanced Multi-Strain Formulation Digestive System against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio-Kult Advanced Multi-Strain Formulation Digestive System in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


