No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Bio-Kult Everyday Probiotics Gut Supplement, 14 strains, 30 Capsules Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agent (Microcrystalline Cellulose), Live Bacterial Strains (Milk, Soya), Vegetable Capsule (Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose)

Check Bio-Kult Everyday Probiotics Gut Supplement, 14 strains, 30 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bio-Kult Everyday Probiotics Gut Supplement, 14 strains, 30 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Bio-Kult Everyday Probiotics Gut Supplement, 14 strains, 30 Capsules | Spoonful