Is Bio-Kult Migrea Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium Citrate, Vegetable Capsule (Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Live Bacteria (Milk, Soya), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride)

Check Bio-Kult Migrea Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bio-Kult Migrea Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go