Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bio Lait De Coco Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut extract* 50%, water. *Ingredient from organic farming.

Check Bio Lait De Coco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepStir Fry
Wheat Free? Bio Lait De Coco | Spoonful