Is Bio Lyfe Keto + Acv Gumies Advanced Weight Loss Formiula Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural apple flavor
natural apple flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, glucose, pectin, sodium citrate, citric acid, natural apple flavor, vegetable oil, purple carrot concentrate and beta-carotene.
Check Bio Lyfe Keto + Acv Gumies Advanced Weight Loss Formiula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio Lyfe Keto + Acv Gumies Advanced Weight Loss Formiula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


