Is Bio Lyfe Keto + Acv Gumies Advanced Weight Loss Formiula Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, glucose, pectin, sodium citrate, citric acid, natural apple flavor, vegetable oil, purple carrot concentrate and beta-carotene.
Check Bio Lyfe Keto + Acv Gumies Advanced Weight Loss Formiula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio Lyfe Keto + Acv Gumies Advanced Weight Loss Formiula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


