Is Bio Mandel Mus braun Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bio-Mandeln
Check Bio Mandel Mus braun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio Mandel Mus braun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


