Is Bio&Me Cocoa Gluten Free Porridge Pot 58g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Wholegrain Oats (49%), Dates, Coconut Milk Powder, Seeds (Pumpkin, Sunflower, Brown Linseed), Cocoa Powder (5%), Almonds , Dried Carrot, Quinoa, Seaweed (Providing a Natural Source of Calcium), Natural Flavouring

Check Bio&Me Cocoa Gluten Free Porridge Pot 58g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking