Is Bio&Me Raspberry & Coconut Gut-Loving Overnight Oats 350g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats (62%), Seeds (Chia (Salvia Hispanica), Sunflower, Pumpkin, Brown Linseed), Dates, Almonds , Currants, Freeze Dried Raspberries (3%), Quinoa Flakes, Buckwheat Flakes, Coconut (2%), Dried Carrot, Freeze Dried Strawberries, Natural Flavouring

Check Bio&Me Raspberry & Coconut Gut-Loving Overnight Oats 350g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking