Is Bio & Me Strawberry Kefir 150g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Yoghurt (Milk) Fermented with 18 Bacterial Cultures including Strains from the Lactobacillus and Bifidobacteria families, Strawberry Pieces (10%), Chicory Root Fibre, Natural Flavouring
Check Bio & Me Strawberry Kefir 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio & Me Strawberry Kefir 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


