Is Bio & Me Strawberry Yoghurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yoghurt (Milk) fermented with 18 different live and active cultures, Strawberry Pieces (10%), Chicory Root Fibre, Natural Flavouring.
Check Bio & Me Strawberry Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio & Me Strawberry Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


