Is Bio Organic Blueberry Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Blueberries (6%), Natural Blueberry Flavouring, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Stabiliser (Organic Locust Bean Gum), Cultures (Streptococcus thermophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus casei, Lactobacillus bulgaricus).
Check Bio Organic Blueberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio Organic Blueberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


