Is Bio organic yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Milk, Organic Peach (8%), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Maize Starch, Natural Peach-Apricot Flavouring, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cultures (Streptococcus thermophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus casei, Lactobacillus bulgaricus)
Check Bio organic yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio organic yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


