Is Bio Organic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Milk, Organic Strawberries (8%), Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch, Natural Strawberry Flavouring, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Cultures (Streptococcus thermophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus casei Lactobacillus bulgaricus), Organic Aronia Juice Concentrate.

Check Bio Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie