Is Bio orkiszowa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pszenica orkisz 80%, korzeń cykorii
Check Bio orkiszowa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio orkiszowa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


