Is Bio Orto Organic Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp (Italian origin) (44,2%), Tomato Puree (Italian origin) (44,2%), Onion, Bio Orto Evo Oil, Basil (1%), Salt.All of the ingredients are organic.

Check Bio Orto Organic Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bio Orto Organic Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping