Is Bio Orto Organic Tomato Passata Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (99%), Salt
Check Bio Orto Organic Tomato Passata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio Orto Organic Tomato Passata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Bio Orto Organic Tomato Passata is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


