Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bio Rice drink cacao Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Italian Rice, Apple Juice, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Oil, Safflower Oil, Sea Salt, Thickener: Carrageenan, , Organic

Check Bio Rice drink cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking
Wheat Free? Bio Rice drink cacao | Spoonful