Is BIO-STRATH DROPS - 100ML Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eachcontains:, Yeast (Saccharomyces Cerevisiae), Whole Cell, Ethanol Alcohol, The Bottle Contains: 80% Herbal Yeast Plasmolysate From The Following Wild Herbs: Angelica, Balm, Basil, Caraway, Camomile, Cinnamon, Elder, Fennel, Horseradish, Hyssop, Lavender, Licorice, Parsley, Peppermint, Sage And Thyme 10 % Malt Extract 5 % Honey 5 % Orange Juice
Check BIO-STRATH DROPS - 100ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIO-STRATH DROPS - 100ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BIO-STRATH DROPS - 100ML is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousMintySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


