Is Bio-Strath Natural Stress & Fatigue Formula Liquid Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malt Extract, Raw Honey, Orange Syrup, Alcohol Through Fermentation: 4,5% Alcohol
Check Bio-Strath Natural Stress & Fatigue Formula Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio-Strath Natural Stress & Fatigue Formula Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Bio-Strath Natural Stress & Fatigue Formula Liquid is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


