Is BIO-STRATH (ORIGINAL) ELIXIR - 500ML Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each 5Contain:, Yeast (Saccharomyces Cerevisiae), Whole Cell, The Bottle Contains: 80% Herbal Yeast Plasmolysate From The Following Wild Herbs: Angelica, Balm, Basil, Caraway, Camomile, Cinnamon, Elder, Fennel, Horseradish, Hyssop, Lavender, Licorice, Parsley, Peppermint, Sage And Thyme 10 % Malt Extract 5 % Honey 5 % Orange Juice
Check BIO-STRATH (ORIGINAL) ELIXIR - 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIO-STRATH (ORIGINAL) ELIXIR - 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BIO-STRATH (ORIGINAL) ELIXIR - 500ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousFruityHoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


