Is Bio-Synergy Body Perfect Fat Burner Capsules Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-Tyrosine, Green Tea Extract, Capsule Shell (Gelatin), Citrus Auranthium Powder, Naringin, Caffeine, Alpha Lipoic Acid, Magnesium Stearate.
Check Bio-Synergy Body Perfect Fat Burner Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio-Synergy Body Perfect Fat Burner Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Bio-Synergy Body Perfect Fat Burner Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


