Is Bio-Tex Stain Remover Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bio-tex contains amongst other anionic surfactants 5-15%, enzymes, nonionic surfactants, perfume, polycarboxylates, soap, zeolites ,5%

Check Bio-Tex Stain Remover against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bio-Tex Stain Remover is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thick