Is Bio-Tex Stain Remover Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
bio-tex contains amongst other anionic surfactants 5-15%, enzymes, nonionic surfactants, perfume, polycarboxylates, soap, zeolites ,5%
Check Bio-Tex Stain Remover against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio-Tex Stain Remover in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bio-Tex Stain Remover is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thick


