No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Bio-tiful Dairy Organic Natural Kefir Drink Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurised Cow's Milk Fermented with Live Kefir Cultures?, ? Includes: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Casei, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus

Check Bio-tiful Dairy Organic Natural Kefir Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bio-tiful Dairy Organic Natural Kefir Drink is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking
Lactose Free? Bio-tiful Dairy Organic Natural Kefir Drink | Spoonful