Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bio360 Kidz Pro-5 Children's Microbiotic Powder from Natures Aid Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Bifidobacterium lactis, Lactobacillusplantarum, Lactobacillus rhamnosus, Streptococcusthermophilus, Lactobacillus casei, Lactobacillusacidophilus sensu stricto, Bifidobacterium infantis, Lactobacillus reuteri.

Check Bio360 Kidz Pro-5 Children's Microbiotic Powder from Natures Aid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bio360 Kidz Pro-5 Children's Microbiotic Powder from Natures Aid is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Bio360 Kidz Pro-5 Children's Microbiotic Powder from Natures Aid | Spoonful