Is Bio360 PRO-30 Max (30 Billion Bacteria) Capsules from Natures Aid Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Lactobicullus Acidophilus, Lactobicullus Plantarum, Lactobicullus Casei, Lactobicullus Reuteri, Bifidobacterium Bifidum, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Bifidobacterium Longum, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Capsule Shell (Cellulose), Anticaking Agents (Silicon Dioxide, Vegetable Source Magnesium Stearate)

Check Bio360 PRO-30 Max (30 Billion Bacteria) Capsules from Natures Aid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bio360 PRO-30 Max (30 Billion Bacteria) Capsules from Natures Aid is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go