Is BioChem 100% Chocolate Flavor Whey Protein Isolate Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate , Cocoa Powder , Cane Juice Evaporated Organic , Stevia Leaf Extract , Other Ingredients , : , Cane Juice Evaporated Organic , Cocoa Powder , Xanthan Gum , Flavors Natural Vanilla , Lecithin
Check BioChem 100% Chocolate Flavor Whey Protein Isolate Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BioChem 100% Chocolate Flavor Whey Protein Isolate Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BioChem 100% Chocolate Flavor Whey Protein Isolate Powder is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSmoothie


