Is Biochem 100% Whey Isolate Protein Chocolate Peppermint Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Natural Mocha Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Natural French Vanilla Flavor, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Rebaudioside A (stevia Leaf Extract). Contains Milk.
Check Biochem 100% Whey Isolate Protein Chocolate Peppermint Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biochem 100% Whey Isolate Protein Chocolate Peppermint Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


