Is BioChem Vanilla Vegan Protein Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hemp Protein , Peas Protein , Xanthan Gum , Flavors Natural French Vanilla , Cranberries Protein , Cane Juice Evaporated Organic , Triglycerides Medium Chain , Triglycerides Medium Chain Concentrate ( from , Coconut Oil ) , Other Ingredients , : , Cane Juice Evaporated Organic , Xylitol , Flavors Natural French Vanilla , Xanthan Gum , Flavors Natural Licorice
Check BioChem Vanilla Vegan Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BioChem Vanilla Vegan Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


