Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BioChem Vanilla Vegan Protein Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hemp Protein , Peas Protein , Xanthan Gum , Flavors Natural French Vanilla , Cranberries Protein , Cane Juice Evaporated Organic , Triglycerides Medium Chain , Triglycerides Medium Chain Concentrate ( from , Coconut Oil ) , Other Ingredients , : , Cane Juice Evaporated Organic , Xylitol , Flavors Natural French Vanilla , Xanthan Gum , Flavors Natural Licorice

Check BioChem Vanilla Vegan Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie
Wheat Free? BioChem Vanilla Vegan Protein | Spoonful