Is BioCoffee Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Instant Arabica Coffee Powder, Non-Dairy Creamer (glucose syrup from tapioca starch and vegetable fat from palm kernel), Oligosaccharide (from chicory root), and Wheatgrass Powder.
Check BioCoffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BioCoffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


