Is Biodelices Borbons Organic Maple Syrup Candies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar.

Check Biodelices Borbons Organic Maple Syrup Candies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Peanut Free? Biodelices Borbons Organic Maple Syrup Candies | Spoonful